• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Keller Williams Realty
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    1,304,761 Sold Properties

    1,304,761 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    12218 Leayn Ct, North Hollywood, CA 91605
    1/16

    $796,000

    $699,000

    13.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,575 SqFt

    12218 Leayn Ct, North Hollywood, CA 91605

    Listed by Sotheby's International Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    6250 Hollywood Blvd #10C, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    1/37

    $788,000

    $839,000

    6.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

    6250 Hollywood Blvd #10C, Los Angeles, CA 90028

    Listed by The Agency

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1110 Hacienda Pl #405, West Hollywood, CA 90069
    1/36

    $1,035,000

    $999,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt

    1110 Hacienda Pl #405, West Hollywood, CA 90069

    Listed by Compass

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    2322 W 31st St, Los Angeles, CA 90018

    $1,050,000

    $999,000

    5.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,815 SqFt

    2322 W 31st St, Los Angeles, CA 90018

    Listed by Dream Realty Asset Mgt, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1155 S GRAND AVE #301, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    1/54

    $860,000

    $799,000

    7.6%
    1 Bed2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    1155 S GRAND AVE #301, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    Listed by Compass

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    2214 Vista Del Mar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    1/50

    $2,130,000

    $1,895,000

    12.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,850 SqFt

    2214 Vista Del Mar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Listed by Compass

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    10740 Moorpark St #206, Toluca Lake, CA 91602
    1/30

    $733,500

    $679,000

    8.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

    10740 Moorpark St #206, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    525 S Ardmore Ave #301, Los Angeles, CA 90020
    1/31

    $391,000

    $393,000

    0.5%
    1 Bed1 Bath566 SqFt

    525 S Ardmore Ave #301, Los Angeles, CA 90020

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    972 E California Blvd #311, Pasadena, CA 91106
    1/25

    $589,000

    $589,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,006 SqFt

    972 E California Blvd #311, Pasadena, CA 91106

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    2510 Ganahl St, Los Angeles, CA 90033
    1/36

    $820,000

    $679,000

    20.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

    2510 Ganahl St, Los Angeles, CA 90033

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    530 S Hewitt St #323, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    1/35

    $812,000

    $845,000

    3.9%
    1 Bed1 Bath950 SqFt

    530 S Hewitt St #323, Los Angeles, CA 90013

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    5019 Wilkinson Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607
    1/37

    $1,310,000

    $1,099,000

    19.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,978 SqFt

    5019 Wilkinson Ave, Valley Village, CA 91607

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    150 N Arnaz Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90211
    1/16

    $2,500,000

    $2,999,000

    16.6%
    8 Beds4 Baths4,984 SqFt

    150 N Arnaz Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    525 N Mansfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    1/26

    $1,325,000

    $1,199,000

    10.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,168 SqFt

    525 N Mansfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    5622 Lemp Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    1/21

    $1,025,000

    $1,199,000

    14.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

    5622 Lemp Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601

    Listed by Compass

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1813 N KENWOOD ST, Burbank, CA 91505
    1/7

    $775,575

    $699,000

    11.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

    1813 N KENWOOD ST, Burbank, CA 91505

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    2200 VISTA DEL MAR AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    1/6

    $2,495,000

    $2,495,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,454 SqFt

    2200 VISTA DEL MAR AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Listed by Wish Sotheby's Intl Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    19898 Sunset Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    1/65

    $815,000

    $774,900

    5.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,751 SqFt

    19898 Sunset Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    801 Westbourne Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90069

    $2,280,000

    $2,399,999

    5.0%
    6 Beds4 Baths2,601 SqFt

    801 Westbourne Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90069

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1959 S La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018
    1/21

    $1,150,000

    $1,099,900

    4.6%
    8 Beds6 Baths3,958 SqFt

    1959 S La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1959 S La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018
    1/21

    $1,150,000

    $1,099,900

    4.6%
    8 Beds6 Baths3,958 SqFt

    1959 S La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    13019 Addison St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    1/28

    $2,180,000

    $2,195,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,782 SqFt

    13019 Addison St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    3681 Alta Mesa Dr, Studio City, CA 91604
    1/39

    $1,687,500

    $1,799,000

    6.2%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,631 SqFt

    3681 Alta Mesa Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

    Listed by Equity Union

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    4532 Calhoun Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    1/48

    $2,999,500

    $2,999,500

    5 Beds7 Baths3,957 SqFt

    4532 Calhoun Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

    Listed by Compass

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    EA & Associates Realty
    Eddie Arnez
    +1(954) 305-1314
    e.arnez@kw.com
    12711 Ventura Blvd, Studio City, CA, 91604, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.